Joukkueen tilastot


Pohjanmaa Miesten II-div.
PelaajaOMSPJ
Keko Jussi 171711282
Kallio Juho 171115267
Vaissalo Jere1598177
Salonen Ilkka 1493122
Keko Ville 1774110
Salonen Vesa13651120
Valli Joona 175386
Kuru Markus 1735819
Rantala Jussi-Pekka175276
Andsten Ilkka173470
Iivari Tapio162460
Huhtamäki Mikko 115050
Hakomäki Mikko163252
Hannu Matias112246
Koski Timo-Jukka 171340
Mörsky Miika161234
Leminen Niko1703314
Lehtonen Jarno 161120
Kangas Konsta110220
Lintala Jarno 60220

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ