Joukkueen tilastot


TD-61 PM 2016-2017
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäki Henna16318392
Mäki-Saari Eveliina18279360
Ylimäki Elise18279362
Ala-Ikkelä Emma141010200
Kallio Anni18911200
Vaismaa Suvi18126182
Nybacka Mimi13116170
Räsänen Iida 1686140
Aho Veera 184370
Lehtokunnas Aada144370
Jussila Maria161560
Ranto Jenna180442
Kontturi Heidi180220
Viertola Venla 160220
Tuomisto Iida 180110
Laakso Emilia 140002

TD-61 PM JS 2016-2017
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäki-Saari Eveliina24480
Ala-Ikkelä Emma23140
Nybacka Mimi22020
Mäki Henna21120
Ylimäki Elise20220
Viertola Venla 20110
Vaismaa Suvi20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäki-Saari Eveliina203113440
Mäki Henna18329412
Ylimäki Elise202711382
Ala-Ikkelä Emma161311240
Kallio Anni20911200
Nybacka Mimi15136190
Vaismaa Suvi20127192
Räsänen Iida 1886140
Aho Veera 204370
Lehtokunnas Aada164370
Jussila Maria161560
Ranto Jenna200442
Viertola Venla 180330
Kontturi Heidi200220
Tuomisto Iida 200110
Laakso Emilia 160002