Joukkueen tilastot


TD-61 PM 2016-2017
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäki Henna16318392
Mäki-Saari Eveliina18279360
Ylimäki Elise18279362
Ala-Ikkelä Emma141010200
Kallio Anni18911200
Vaismaa Suvi18126182
Nybacka Mimi13116170
Räsänen Iida1686140
Aho Veera 184370
Lehtokunnas Aada144370
Jussila Maria161560
Ranto Jenna180442
Kontturi Heidi180220
Viertola Venla160220
Tuomisto Iida180110
Laakso Emilia 140002

TD-61 PM JS 2016-2017
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäki-Saari Eveliina24480
Ala-Ikkelä Emma23140
Nybacka Mimi22020
Mäki Henna21120
Ylimäki Elise20220
Viertola Venla20110
Vaismaa Suvi20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäki-Saari Eveliina203113440
Mäki Henna18329412
Ylimäki Elise202711382
Ala-Ikkelä Emma161311240
Kallio Anni20911200
Nybacka Mimi15136190
Vaismaa Suvi20127192
Räsänen Iida1886140
Aho Veera 204370
Lehtokunnas Aada164370
Jussila Maria161560
Ranto Jenna200442
Viertola Venla180330
Kontturi Heidi200220
Tuomisto Iida200110
Laakso Emilia 160002