Joukkueen tilastot


C1-Pohjanmaa
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäenpää Niko 142117380
Korpela Konsta 132312350
Mäenpää Roni 14921302
Laine Wäinö 141313264
Haapaharju Vili 12910190
Siltala Lauri 14711182
Klankki Jesper 14124160
Haukilehto Arttu 14115160
Marttila Einari 1497160
Mäki-Tuuri Arttu 14841213
Vieri Tuukka 146390
Ikola Riku 143254
Erkkilä Aleksi 141450
Viitanen Jimmy 140110

C1-Lohko A
PelaajaOMSPJ
Korpela Konsta 364102
Mäenpää Niko 33690
Haapaharju Vili 35162
Laine Wäinö 31120
Siltala Lauri 30220
Haukilehto Arttu 31010
Vieri Tuukka 31010
Hankonen Aleksi 30110
Erkkilä Aleksi 30110
Klankki Jesper 30110
Ikola Riku 30112
Mäenpää Roni 30004
Mäki-Tuuri Arttu 30002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäenpää Niko 172423470
Korpela Konsta 162916452
Mäenpää Roni 17921306
Laine Wäinö 171414284
Haapaharju Vili 151411252
Siltala Lauri 17713202
Haukilehto Arttu 17125170
Klankki Jesper 17125170
Marttila Einari 1797160
Mäki-Tuuri Arttu 17841215
Vieri Tuukka 1773100
Ikola Riku 173366
Erkkilä Aleksi 171560
Hankonen Aleksi 170110
Viitanen Jimmy 170110