Joukkueen tilastot


TC-61 PM 2017-2018
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäki-Saari Eveliina181915344
Ylimäki Elise 161714310
Munkki Lotta 161812300
Mäki Henna 18119200
Ala-Ikkelä Emma 16125172
Räsänen Iida 16107170
Kontturi Heidi 1687150
Vaismaa Suvi 1839122
Nybacka Mimi1273100
Nuuja Heidi164590
Kallio Anni 144370
Tuomisto Iida 183474
Jussila Maria184260
Kangas Jenni 71232

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäki-Saari Eveliina171814322
Ylimäki Elise 151713300
Munkki Lotta 151711280
Mäki Henna 17119200
Räsänen Iida 15106160
Ala-Ikkelä Emma 15105152
Kontturi Heidi 1587150
Vaismaa Suvi 1729112
Nybacka Mimi1273100
Nuuja Heidi164590
Jussila Maria174260
Kallio Anni 134260
Tuomisto Iida 172464
Kangas Jenni 61122