Joukkueen tilastot


TC-61 PM 2016-2017
PelaajaOMSPJ
Munkki Lotta 18259340
Mäki-Saari Eveliina18812200
Mäki Henna 18107172
Ylimäki Elise 18133160
Ala-Ikkelä Emma 1658130
Kontturi Heidi 1884120
Kärkkäinen Emilia164592
Kallio Elina125380
Vaismaa Suvi 182682
Kallio Anni 185162
Räsänen Iida 161450
Nybacka Mimi103140
Jussila Maria182130
Ojanperä Lotta102130

Vapputurnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
Munkki Lotta 35050
Mäki-Saari Eveliina32020
Ylimäki Elise 32020
Kallio Anni 31010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Munkki Lotta 21309390
Mäki-Saari Eveliina211012220
Ylimäki Elise 21153180
Mäki Henna 21107172
Ala-Ikkelä Emma 1958130
Kontturi Heidi 2184120
Kärkkäinen Emilia164592
Kallio Elina125380
Vaismaa Suvi 212682
Kallio Anni 216172
Räsänen Iida 191450
Nybacka Mimi133140
Jussila Maria182130
Ojanperä Lotta102130